Campionato c7 serie A

PosSquadraPVPSPti
1APEROL GARAGE330010
2ARCI BOTTAI32019
3PORCELLINI D’INDIA32016
4SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO21104
5PES UNITED21013
6FC. TASSO ROSSO30123
7FR731023
8AC.PICCHIA30030

Campionato c7 serie B

PosSquadraPVPSPti
1PIAZZA NOVA550017
2F.C. SCOPENAGHEN32019
3GIU’ DA RADDA33009
4CANCELLI63039
5ARANCIA MECCANICA32016
6GLI INTRAMONTABILI41033
7QPS41033
8DELIZIUS70071

Campionato a 7 serie A

PosSquadraPVPSFSDGPti
1APEROL GARAGE3300126610
2ARCI BOTTAI3201171259
3PORCELLINI D’INDIA32019906
4SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO211012754
5PES UNITED21018803
6FC. TASSO ROSSO3012810-23
7FR731021017-73
8AC.PICCHIA30031219-70

Campionato a 7 serie B

PosSquadraPVPSFSDGPti
1PIAZZA NOVA55002781917
2F.C. SCOPENAGHEN3201191189
3GIU’ DA RADDA330011389
4CANCELLI6303141229
5ARANCIA MECCANICA320110826
6GLI INTRAMONTABILI41031216-43
7QPS4103724-173
8DELIZIUS7007024-241
21:00

APEROL GARAGE vs SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO

3 - 0

PES UNITED vs ARCI BOTTAI

21:00

AC.PICCHIA vs PORCELLINI D'INDIA

3 - 0

FR7 vs FC. TASSO ROSSO

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
Carosi Riccardo – SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO – 29 Gol
Galli Jacopo – APEROL GARAGE – 29 Gol
Lavorini Cosimo – ARCI BOTTAI – 26 Gol
Romiti Niccolò – AC.PICCHIA – 23 Gol
Sponza Samuele – FC. SCOPENAGHEN – 22 Gol
Tripodi Christian – GLI INTRAMONTABILI – 22 Gol
Saccardi Guglielmo – SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO – 21 Gol
Craciun Vali – FC. SCOPENAGHEN – 20 Gol
Pelli Alessandro – F.C. TASSO ROSSO – 20 Gol
Bencini Andrea – F.C. TASSO ROSSO – 19 Gol
21:00

APEROL GARAGE vs SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO

3 - 0

PES UNITED vs ARCI BOTTAI

21:00

AC.PICCHIA vs PORCELLINI D'INDIA

3 - 0

FR7 vs FC. TASSO ROSSO

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
Galli Jacopo – APEROL GARAGE – 31 Gol
Carosi Riccardo – SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO – 29 Gol
Lavorini Cosimo – ARCI BOTTAI – 26 Gol
Romiti Niccolò – AC.PICCHIA – 23 Gol
Sponza Samuele – FC. SCOPENAGHEN – 22 Gol
Tripodi Christian – GLI INTRAMONTABILI – 22 Gol
Saccardi Guglielmo – SS.MANICOMIO NEL BOSCO – 21 Gol
Craciun Vali – FC. SCOPENAGHEN – 20 Gol
Pelli Alessandro – F.C. TASSO ROSSO – 20 Gol
Bencini Andrea – F.C. TASSO ROSSO – 19 Gol