CAMPIONATO A 5

PosSquadraPVPSPti
1FC RACCATTATI20200060
2OLLE’13120136
3REAL GERVINO1882826
4IMPRUNETA1774625
5ALL BLACKS1881925
6FLAMURTARI1680824
7A.C. DUE STRADE1262420
8PRINCIPESSE ROSE1641919
9GIU DA RADDA19611219
10SBRONZI DI RIACE18531018
11I COCOMEROTTI19431215
12PRINCIPESSE ROSA640212

CAMPIONATO A 5

PosSquadraPVPSFSDGPti
1FC RACCATTATI202000153589560
2OLLE’13120187493836
3REAL GERVINO188285649726
4IMPRUNETA177465952725
5ALL BLACKS188198291-925
6FLAMURTARI16808108882024
7A.C. DUE STRADE126246561420
8PRINCIPESSE ROSE164197288-1619
9GIU DA RADDA19611296142-4619
10SBRONZI DI RIACE18531090120-3018
11I COCOMEROTTI19431272119-4715
12PRINCIPESSE ROSA64023851-1312
3 - 0

SBRONZI DI RIACE vs ALL BLACKS

3 - 0

FC RACCATTATI vs IMPRUNETA

3 - 0

AC.PERU vs A.C.TUA

1 - 9

PRINCIPESSE ROSA vs OLLE

0 - 3

I COCOMEROTTI vs A.C. DUE STRADE

21:00

REAL GERVINO vs GIU’ DA RADDA

20:00

ALL BLACKS vs PRINCIPESSE ROSA

0 - 0

IMPRUNETA vs I COCOMEROTTI

20:00

AC.PERU vs FC RACCATTATI

21:00

OLLE’ vs REAL GERVINO

0 - 3

A.C.TUA vs GIU DA RADDA

21:00

A.C. DUE STRADE vs SBRONZI DI RIACE

CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
Collacchioni Leonardo – OLLE’ – 55 Gol
Hamzoj Relidion – FC. RACCATTATI – 51 Gol
Fanelli Filippo – PRINCIPESSE ROSA – 39 Gol
Gucaj Xhelal – FLAMURTARI – 37 Gol
Hoxha Sefer – FLAMURTARI – 37 Gol
Biliotti Gianmarco – SBRONZI DI RIACE – 34 Gol
Feroci Cosimo – SBRONZI DI RIACE – 29 Gol
Hanganu Marius – GIU’ DA RADDA – 28 Gol
Bartarelli Niccolò – F.C. RACCATTATI – 26 Gol
Innocenti Matteo – OLLE’ – 26 Gol