CAMPIONATO A 5

PosSquadraPVPSPti
1FC RACCATTATI17170051
2OLLE’13120136
3FLAMURTARI1680824
4IMPRUNETA1373324
5REAL GERVINO1662820
6ALL BLACKS1561819
7PRINCIPESSE ROSE1641919
8A.C. DUE STRADE1152417
9GIU DA RADDA16511016
10SBRONZI DI RIACE1543815
11I COCOMEROTTI1542914
12AC.TUA1231810

CAMPIONATO A 5

PosSquadraPVPSFSDGPti
1FC RACCATTATI171700129527751
2OLLE’13120187493836
3FLAMURTARI16808108882024
4IMPRUNETA1373359431624
5REAL GERVINO166285049120
6ALL BLACKS156187688-1219
7PRINCIPESSE ROSE164197288-1619
8A.C. DUE STRADE115246261117
9GIU DA RADDA16511083115-3216
10SBRONZI DI RIACE1543880100-2015
11I COCOMEROTTI1542972110-3814
12AC.TUA123185662-610
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
Hamzoj Relidion – FC. RACCATTATI – 39 Gol
Collacchioni Leonardo – OLLE’ – 32 Gol
Gucaj Xhelal – FLAMURTARI – 37 Gol
Hoxha Sefer – FLAMURTARI – 37 Gol
Fanelli Filippo – PRINCIPESSE ROSA – 34 Gol
Biliotti Gianmarco – SBRONZI DI RIACE – 33 Gol
Feroci Cosimo – SBRONZI DI RIACE – 26 Gol
Bartarelli Niccolò – F.C. RACCATTATI – 24 Gol
Hanganu Marius – GIU’ DA RADDA – 24 Gol
Mafulu Giulio – AC. DUE STRADE – 21 Gol