TUTTI I RISULTATI – c5

Risultati c5

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
2019-10-28 21:00:0028 Ottobre 2019FC RACCATTATI
AC.TUA
8 - 4
2019-10-28 22:00:0028 Ottobre 2019ALL BLACKS
REAL GERVINO
3 - 3
2019-10-30 20:30:0030 Ottobre 2019FLAMURTARI
I COCOMEROTTI
13 - 6
2019-10-30 21:30:0030 Ottobre 2019A.C. DUE STRADE
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
3 - 0
2019-10-31 20:30:0031 Ottobre 2019OLLE’
GIU DA RADDA
8 - 3
2019-10-31 21:30:0031 Ottobre 2019IMPRUNETA
SBRONZI DI RIACE
5 - 5
2019-11-04 21:00:004 Novembre 2019AC.TUA
ALL BLACKS
11 - 1
2019-11-04 22:00:004 Novembre 2019GIU DA RADDA
IMPRUNETA
4 - 11
2019-11-06 20:00:006 Novembre 2019PRINCIPESSE ROSE
FC RACCATTATI
0 - 3
2019-11-06 21:30:006 Novembre 2019REAL GERVINO
FLAMURTARI
3 - 0
2019-11-07 20:30:007 Novembre 2019OLLE’
A.C. DUE STRADE
7 - 6
2019-11-07 21:30:007 Novembre 2019SBRONZI DI RIACE
I COCOMEROTTI
4 - 5
2019-11-11 20:00:0011 Novembre 2019FC RACCATTATI
SBRONZI DI RIACE
8 - 4
2019-11-11 21:00:0011 Novembre 2019I COCOMEROTTI
AC.TUA
5 - 6
2019-11-11 22:00:0011 Novembre 2019A.C. DUE STRADE
GIU DA RADDA
9 - 4
2019-11-14 20:00:0014 Novembre 2019ALL BLACKS
OLLE’
3 - 7
2019-11-15 21:00:0015 Novembre 2019IMPRUNETA
REAL GERVINO
 21:00:00Posticipata
2019-11-15 22:00:0015 Novembre 2019FLAMURTARI
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
13 - 11
2019-11-18 21:00:0018 Novembre 2019I COCOMEROTTI
FC RACCATTATI
5 - 12
2019-11-18 22:00:0018 Novembre 2019GIU DA RADDA
ALL BLACKS
7 - 4
2019-11-20 21:00:0020 Novembre 2019PRINCIPESSE ROSE
IMPRUNETA
0 - 3
2019-11-20 22:00:0020 Novembre 2019REAL GERVINO
A.C. DUE STRADE
1 - 3
2019-11-21 20:30:0021 Novembre 2019AC.TUA
OLLE’
3 - 7
2019-11-21 21:30:0021 Novembre 2019SBRONZI DI RIACE
FLAMURTARI
5 - 13
2019-11-25 21:00:0425 Novembre 2019SBRONZI DI RIACE
AC.TUA
7 - 5
2019-11-28 20:00:0028 Novembre 2019IMPRUNETA
OLLE’
4 - 7
2019-11-28 21:00:0028 Novembre 2019FC RACCATTATI
REAL GERVINO
4 - 2
2019-11-28 22:00:0028 Novembre 2019I COCOMEROTTI
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
6 - 9
2019-11-29 22:00:0029 Novembre 2019FLAMURTARI
GIU DA RADDA
15 - 10
2019-12-02 20:00:002 Dicembre 2019AC.TUA
IMPRUNETA
4 - 6
2019-12-02 21:00:002 Dicembre 2019ALL BLACKS
FC RACCATTATI
5 - 6
2019-12-04 21:30:364 Dicembre 2019A.C. DUE STRADE
FLAMURTARI
4 - 12
2019-12-05 20:00:005 Dicembre 2019OLLE’
I COCOMEROTTI
8 - 4
2019-12-05 21:00:005 Dicembre 2019REAL GERVINO
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
5 - 5
2019-12-06 21:00:006 Dicembre 2019GIU DA RADDA
SBRONZI DI RIACE
4 - 4
2019-12-09 20:00:009 Dicembre 2019FLAMURTARI
ALL BLACKS
20 - 9
2019-12-09 21:00:399 Dicembre 2019IMPRUNETA
A.C. DUE STRADE
3 - 3
2019-12-09 22:00:009 Dicembre 2019SBRONZI DI RIACE
REAL GERVINO
5 - 4
2019-12-12 20:00:0012 Dicembre 2019FC RACCATTATI
OLLE’
5 - 3
2019-12-12 21:00:0012 Dicembre 2019PRINCIPESSE ROSE
AC.TUA
 21:00:00Posticipata
2019-12-13 20:00:1113 Dicembre 2019GIU DA RADDA
I COCOMEROTTI
4 - 7
2019-12-16 20:00:0016 Dicembre 2019I COCOMEROTTI
ALL BLACKS
3 - 14
2019-12-16 21:00:0016 Dicembre 2019REAL GERVINO
AC.TUA
3 - 1
2019-12-19 20:00:0019 Dicembre 2019FLAMURTARI
IMPRUNETA
 20:00:00Posticipata
2019-12-19 21:00:0019 Dicembre 2019SBRONZI DI RIACE
OLLE’
7 - 10
2019-12-19 22:00:0019 Dicembre 2019PRINCIPESSE ROSE
GIU DA RADDA
7 - 5
2019-12-19 22:00:5319 Dicembre 2019FC RACCATTATI
A.C. DUE STRADE
6 - 5
2020-01-07 20:00:037 Gennaio 2020AC.TUA
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
12 - 7
2020-01-07 21:00:317 Gennaio 2020REAL GERVINO
FLAMURTARI
4 - 10
2020-01-09 20:00:009 Gennaio 2020OLLE’
FLAMURTARI
3 - 0
2020-01-09 20:00:099 Gennaio 2020AC.TUA
A.C. DUE STRADE
6 - 6
2020-01-09 21:00:009 Gennaio 2020REAL GERVINO
I COCOMEROTTI
8 - 0
2020-01-09 22:00:009 Gennaio 2020ALL BLACKS
IMPRUNETA
3 - 8
2020-01-09 22:00:009 Gennaio 2020GIU DA RADDA
FC RACCATTATI
2 - 10
2020-01-10 20:00:0010 Gennaio 2020PRINCIPESSE ROSE
SBRONZI DI RIACE
6 - 5
2020-01-13 21:00:0013 Gennaio 2020ALL BLACKS
SBRONZI DI RIACE
7 - 5
2020-01-13 22:00:1913 Gennaio 2020IMPRUNETA
REAL GERVINO
2 - 1
2020-01-16 20:00:0016 Gennaio 2020IMPRUNETA
FC RACCATTATI
0 - 1
2020-01-16 20:00:0016 Gennaio 2020OLLE’
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
8 - 4
2020-01-16 21:00:0016 Gennaio 2020GIU DA RADDA
REAL GERVINO
2 - 4
2020-01-16 22:00:2816 Gennaio 2020A.C. DUE STRADE
I COCOMEROTTI
 22:00:28Posticipata
2020-01-17 20:00:5217 Gennaio 2020AC.TUA
FLAMURTARI
0 - 3
2020-01-17 21:00:4117 Gennaio 2020CANCELLI
DELIZIUS
 21:00:41Posticipata
2020-01-20 21:00:2820 Gennaio 2020FC RACCATTATI
FLAMURTARI
12 - 6
2020-01-20 21:00:3720 Gennaio 2020I COCOMEROTTI
IMPRUNETA
3 - 3
2020-01-20 22:00:3920 Gennaio 2020SBRONZI DI RIACE
A.C. DUE STRADE
8 - 9
2020-01-23 20:00:3923 Gennaio 2020FLAMURTARI
IMPRUNETA
0 - 3
2020-01-23 20:00:4223 Gennaio 2020PRINCIPESSE ROSE
ALL BLACKS
4 - 6
2020-01-23 21:00:4523 Gennaio 2020REAL GERVINO
OLLE’
 21:00:45Posticipata
2020-01-23 22:00:4523 Gennaio 2020GIU DA RADDA
AC.TUA
6 - 4
2020-01-27 21:00:3727 Gennaio 2020REAL GERVINO
ALL BLACKS
3 - 0
2020-01-29 20:00:4529 Gennaio 2020I COCOMEROTTI
FLAMURTARI
3 - 0
2020-01-29 21:30:2729 Gennaio 2020PRINCIPESSE ROSE
A.C. DUE STRADE
7 - 9
2020-01-30 20:00:2930 Gennaio 2020SBRONZI DI RIACE
IMPRUNETA
 20:00:29Posticipata
2020-01-30 20:00:5630 Gennaio 2020AC.TUA
FC RACCATTATI
0 - 3
2020-01-30 20:30:0030 Gennaio 2020GIU DA RADDA
OLLE’
6 - 12
2020-02-03 20:00:003 Febbraio 2020ALL BLACKS
A.C.TUA
3 - 0
2020-02-03 21:00:003 Febbraio 2020FLAMURTARI
REAL GERVINO
0 - 3
2020-02-03 22:00:003 Febbraio 2020I COCOMEROTTI
SBRONZI DI RIACE
8 - 8
2020-02-06 20:00:006 Febbraio 2020IMPRUNETA
GIU DA RADDA
 20:00:00Posticipata
2020-02-06 21:00:006 Febbraio 2020AC DUE STRADE
OLLE’
3 - 4
2020-02-06 22:00:006 Febbraio 2020FC RACCATTATI
PRINCIPESSE ROSA
22 - 3
2020-02-10 20:00:0010 Febbraio 2020OLLE’
ALL BLACKS
 20:00:00Posticipata
2020-02-10 20:10:2810 Febbraio 2020A.C. DUE STRADE
GIU DA RADDA
5 - 7
2020-02-10 21:00:0010 Febbraio 2020SBRONZI DI RIACE
FC RACCATTATI
1 - 11
2020-02-10 22:00:0010 Febbraio 2020REAL GERVINO
IMPRUNETA
3 - 4
2020-02-13 20:00:0013 Febbraio 2020PRINCIPESSE ROSA
FLAMURTARI
7 - 1
2020-02-13 21:00:0013 Febbraio 2020A.C.TUA
I COCOMEROTTI
 21:00:00Posticipata
2020-02-13 22:00:0013 Febbraio 2020GIU DA RADDA
AC DUE STRADE
7 - 5
2020-02-17 20:00:0017 Febbraio 2020IMPRUNETA
PRINCIPESSE ROSA
7 - 9
2020-02-17 21:00:0017 Febbraio 2020ALL BLACKS
GIU DA RADDA
9 - 3
2020-02-17 22:00:0017 Febbraio 2020AC DUE STRADE
REAL GERVINO
 22:00:00Posticipata
2020-02-20 20:00:0020 Febbraio 2020OLLE’
A.C.TUA
3 - 1
2020-02-20 21:00:0020 Febbraio 2020FLAMURTARI
SBRONZI DI RIACE
2 - 5
2020-02-20 22:00:0020 Febbraio 2020FC RACCATTATI
I COCOMEROTTI
7 - 5
2020-02-24 20:00:0024 Febbraio 2020ALL BLACKS
AC DUE STRADE
3 - 0
2020-02-24 21:00:0024 Febbraio 2020REAL GERVINO
FC RACCATTATI
1 - 3
2020-02-27 20:00:0027 Febbraio 2020GIU DA RADDA
AC.PERU
9 - 1
2020-02-27 21:00:0027 Febbraio 2020OLLE
IMPRUNETA
 21:00:00Posticipata
2020-02-28 20:00:0028 Febbraio 2020A.C.TUA
SBRONZI DI RIACE
3 - 7
2020-02-28 21:00:0028 Febbraio 2020PRINCIPESSE ROSE
I COCOMEROTTI
5 - 8
2020-03-02 20:00:002 Marzo 2020FC RACCATTATI
ALL BLACKS
8 - 6
2020-03-03 21:30:003 Marzo 2020PRINCIPESSE ROSE
REAL GERVINO
7 - 2
2020-03-05 20:00:005 Marzo 2020AC.PERU
AC DUE STRADE
3 - 5
2020-03-05 21:00:005 Marzo 2020I COCOMEROTTI
OLLE
4 - 9
2020-03-06 20:00:006 Marzo 2020IMPRUNETA
A.C.TUA
 20:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-06 21:00:006 Marzo 2020SBRONZI DI RIACE
GIU DA RADDA
 21:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-09 20:00:009 Marzo 2020AC DUE STRADE
IMPRUNETA
 20:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-09 21:00:009 Marzo 2020REAL GERVINO
SBRONZI DI RIACE
 21:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-12 20:00:0012 Marzo 2020ALL BLACKS
AC.PERU
 20:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-12 21:00:0012 Marzo 2020OLLE
FC RACCATTATI
 21:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-13 20:00:0013 Marzo 2020A.C.TUA
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
 20:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-13 21:00:0013 Marzo 2020GIU DA RADDA
I COCOMEROTTI
 21:00:00Posticipata
2020-03-16 20:00:0016 Marzo 2020AC DUE STRADE
FC RACCATTATI
 20:00:0020:00
2020-03-16 21:00:0016 Marzo 2020ALL BLACKS
I COCOMEROTTI
 21:00:0021:00
2020-03-19 20:00:0019 Marzo 2020IMPRUNETA
AC.PERU
 20:00:0020:00
2020-03-19 21:00:0019 Marzo 2020OLLE
SBRONZI DI RIACE
 21:00:0021:00
2020-03-20 20:00:0020 Marzo 2020GIU DA RADDA
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
 20:00:0020:00
2020-03-20 21:00:0020 Marzo 2020A.C.TUA
REAL GERVINO
 21:00:0021:00
2020-03-23 20:00:0023 Marzo 2020IMPRUNETA
ALL BLACKS
 20:00:0020:00
2020-03-23 21:00:0023 Marzo 2020SBRONZI DI RIACE
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
 21:00:0021:00
2020-03-26 20:00:0026 Marzo 2020AC.PERU
OLLE’
 20:00:0020:00
2020-03-26 21:00:0026 Marzo 2020FC RACCATTATI
GIU DA RADDA
 21:00:0021:00
2020-03-27 20:00:0027 Marzo 2020AC DUE STRADE
A.C.TUA
 20:00:0020:00
2020-03-27 21:00:0027 Marzo 2020I COCOMEROTTI
REAL GERVINO
 21:00:0021:00
2020-03-30 20:00:0030 Marzo 2020SBRONZI DI RIACE
ALL BLACKS
 20:00:0020:00
2020-03-30 21:00:0030 Marzo 2020FC RACCATTATI
IMPRUNETA
 21:00:0021:00
2020-04-02 20:00:002 Aprile 2020AC.PERU
A.C.TUA
 20:00:0020:00
2020-04-02 21:00:002 Aprile 2020PRINCIPESSE ROSE
OLLE
 21:00:0021:00
2020-04-03 20:00:003 Aprile 2020I COCOMEROTTI
AC DUE STRADE
 20:00:0020:00
2020-04-03 21:00:003 Aprile 2020REAL GERVINO
GIU DA RADDA
 21:00:0021:00
2020-04-06 20:00:006 Aprile 2020ALL BLACKS
PRINCIPESSE ROSE
 20:00:0020:00
2020-04-06 21:00:006 Aprile 2020IMPRUNETA
I COCOMEROTTI
 21:00:0021:00
2020-04-09 20:00:009 Aprile 2020AC.PERU
FC RACCATTATI
 20:00:0020:00
2020-04-09 21:00:009 Aprile 2020OLLE
REAL GERVINO
 21:00:0021:00
2020-04-10 20:00:0010 Aprile 2020A.C.TUA
GIU DA RADDA
 20:00:0020:00
2020-04-10 21:00:0010 Aprile 2020AC DUE STRADE
SBRONZI DI RIACE
 21:00:0021:00